menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#101516
09/09/17 04:00 PM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A7 vs A3
4
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#101521
09/16/17 03:00 PM
place
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake - #Mod2
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#101525
09/23/17 10:30 AM
place
Ballinger Playfield - #BP
Score
A7 vs A5
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 30, 2017
Round:
B
#101529
09/30/17 09:30 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#101534
10/07/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 21, 2017
Round:
B
#101540
10/21/17 10:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 28, 2017
Round:
B
#101544
10/28/17 04:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2b
Score
A3 vs A7
2
Home Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#101549
11/04/17 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A4
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#101553
11/11/17 02:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #Mod1
Score
A5 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#101557
11/18/17 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#101568
01/20/18 02:30 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #3
Score
A7 vs A2
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 21, 2018
Round:
B
#101535
01/21/18 09:15 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 27, 2018
Round:
B
#101572
01/27/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A3
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
WPFC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101577
02/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Game Farm Park - #Y
Score
A4 vs A7
1
Home Team:
Rainier Valley Slammers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#101563
02/04/18 10:15 AM
place
Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) - #1
Score
A1 vs A7
8
Home Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 10, 2018
Round:
B
#101581
02/10/18 10:30 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
3
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Eastside FC B09 White B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#101585
02/24/18 09:00 AM
place
McGilvra - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
5
Home Team:
Seattle United B09 Samba C
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 03, 2018
Round:
B
#101590
03/03/18 11:45 AM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A8
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 04, 2018
Round:
B
#101562
03/04/18 05:30 PM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #4A
Score
A8 vs A7
4
Home Team:
PacNW Jr Program BU09 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 11, 2018
Round:
B
#101591
03/11/18 02:15 PM
place
Woodinville Sports Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
0
Home Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B09 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#101596
03/17/18 09:30 AM
place
Sehmel 1 - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Harbor Premier B09 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B09 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact